Cougar Survival cover
Cougar Survival server icon

Cougar Survival

Cougar Survival is a community-focused Minecraft survival server built around a balanced economy, custom shops, crates, events, leaderboards, and plenty of ways to progress. Explore, build, trade, compete, and make your mark while playing alongside an active community. Whether you enjoy grinding, building, PvP, collecting rewards, or competing in events, there’s always something to work toward on Cougar Survival.

● Online

Players

0 / 200

Votes

β˜… 0

Total valid votes

Ping

81 ms

Latest server response time

Version

Paper 1.21.11

Country

US

Uptime (24h)

100.00%

Based on 144 checks

Cougar Survival server banner

Connection

Java

cougarsmp.net:25565

Bedrock

cougarsmp.net:19132

Vote for Cougar Survival

Support this server by voting once every 24 hours.

No in-game voting rewards are currently enabled.

Your vote still supports this server. You can ask the server owner about enabling voting rewards.

Optional. Enter your Minecraft name if you want it associated with your vote.

Server history

First seen
1 month ago
Last checked
7 minutes ago

Unclaimed server

This server has not been claimed by its owner yet.

Report this server

Report this server if it contains inappropriate content, misleading information, spam, or other problematic content.

Maximum 2,000 characters.

Reviews & Ratings

See what players think about Cougar Survival.

No ratings yet.

Sign in with a verified account to write a review.

Player reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first player to share your experience.